Latest

Finished Matches

Friday, July 22, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
semi-finals
17
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
11:30 4-Campo 4 5 - 3 info
20
BR
Volta Redonda
BR
Fusão FC
11:30 2-Campo 2 3 - 0 info
18
BR
Turiashow FC
BR
Goiás EC
11:30 3-Campo 3 5 - 3 info
21
BR
Planalto EF
BR
Flamengo RR
11:30 1-Campo 1 1 - 7 info
11
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
10:30 4-Campo 4 1 - 4 info
12
BR
Goiás EC
BR
Fluminense FC
10:30 3-Campo 3 0 - 4 info
14
BR
Valenti's
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
10:30 2-Campo 2 5 - 6 info
15
BR
Volta Redonda
BR
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
10:30 1-Campo 1 1 - 0 info
28
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
EC Resende
09:40 5-Campo 5 5 - 0 info
5
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Goiás EC
09:30 3-Campo 3 1 - 0 info
6
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Fluminense FC
09:30 4-Campo 4 10 - 9 info
8
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
BR
FC Técnico
09:30 1-Campo 1 10 - 1 info
9
BR
Valenti's
BR
Bruno 01 Sports
09:30 2-Campo 2 7 - 6 info
1
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
CR Flamengo
08:30 3-Campo 3 1 - 5 info
2
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Goiás EC
08:30 4-Campo 4 1 - 3 info
27
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
CL
Coquimbo unido sadp
08:30 5-Campo 5 6 - 0 info

Thursday, July 21, 2022

Wednesday, July 20, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
74
BR
Verdão Austin
BR
EC Resende
14:30 5-Campo 5 1 - 0 info
55
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Flamengo RR
14:30 3-Campo 3 4 - 1 info
56
BR
Goiás EC
BR
Fusão FC
14:30 4-Campo 4 19 - 0 info
61
CL
Colo-Colo
BR
EF Conexão
14:30 1-Campo 1 4 - 0 info
62
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
BR
Volta Redonda
14:30 2-Campo 2 0 - 2 info
15
BR
Valenti's
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
13:30 2-Campo 2 1 - 10 info
21
BR
Bruno 01 Sports
BR
Goiás EC
13:30 4-Campo 4 4 - 5 info
14
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
BR
CR Flamengo
13:30 1-Campo 1 1 - 10 info
26
BR
Valenti's
BR
Goiás EC
13:30 3-Campo 3 1 - 2 info
84
BR
Shalom
BR
CR Flamengo
13:30 5-Campo 5 1 - 4 info
76
BR
EC Resende
BR
Fusão FC
12:30 5-Campo 5 4 - 1 info
49
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Turiashow FC
11:30 1-Campo 1 2 - 0 info
50
BR
Planalto EF
BR
Volta Redonda
11:30 2-Campo 2 0 - 2 info
67
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
11:30 3-Campo 3 1 - 9 info
68
BR
Volta Redonda
BR
EF Conexão
11:30 4-Campo 4 2 - 1 info
86
CL
Coquimbo unido sadp
BR
CR Flamengo
11:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 6 info
27
BR
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
BR
CR Flamengo
10:30 1-Campo 1 1 - 2 info
28
BR
Goiás EC
BR
EF Conexão
10:30 2-Campo 2 6 - 0 info
36
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
BR
Volta Redonda
10:30 3-Campo 3 0 - 2 info
37
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Academia Leões Brasil
10:30 4-Campo 4 25 - 0 info
73
BR
Fusão FC
BR
CR Flamengo
10:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 10 info
9
BR
Barçacity
BR
Goiás EC
09:30 3-Campo 3 1 - 1 info
7
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
09:30 1-Campo 1 9 - 1 info
8
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
09:30 2-Campo 2 1 - 1 info
20
BR
FC Técnico
BR
Fluminense FC
09:30 4-Campo 4 0 - 14 info
85
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Santa Cruz / Grêmio
09:30 5-Campo 5 3 - 0 info
30
BR
EF Conexão
BR
CR Flamengo
08:30 1-Campo 1 1 - 10 info
38
BR
Volta Redonda
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
08:30 2-Campo 2 0 - 8 info
39
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
BR
Fluminense FC
08:30 3-Campo 3 0 - 7 info
40
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
BR
Academia Leões Brasil
08:30 4-Campo 4 2 - 2 info
75
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
08:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 0 info

Tuesday, July 19, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
35
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
15:30 4-Campo 4 3 - 1 info
83
CL
Coquimbo unido sadp
BR
Santa Cruz / Grêmio
15:30 5-Campo 5 3 - 0 info
22
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Goiás EC
15:30 1-Campo 1 2 - 1 info
34
BR
Volta Redonda
BR
Academia Leões Brasil
15:30 3-Campo 3 6 - 2 info
60
BR
EF Conexão
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
15:30 2-Campo 2 0 - 1 info
53
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Goiás EC
14:30 3-Campo 3 0 - 3 info
47
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Planalto EF
14:30 1-Campo 1 3 - 1 info
48
BR
Turiashow FC
BR
Volta Redonda
14:30 2-Campo 2 2 - 0 info
54
BR
Flamengo RR
BR
Fusão FC
14:30 4-Campo 4 13 - 0 info
72
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Fusão FC
14:30 5-Campo 5 12 - 0 info
24
BR
Goiás EC
BR
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13:30 1-Campo 1 11 - 1 info
25
BR
EF Conexão
BR
Valenti's
13:30 2-Campo 2 1 - 5 info
32
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
13:30 3-Campo 3 2 - 2 info
33
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
13:30 4-Campo 4 4 - 0 info
80
CL
Coquimbo unido sadp
BR
EC Resende
13:30 5-Campo 5 2 - 0 info
70
BR
Verdão Austin
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
12:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 10 info
23
BR
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
BR
EF Conexão
11:30 4-Campo 4 2 - 0 info
6
BR
Barçacity
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
11:30 3-Campo 3 2 - 3 info
4
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Goiás EC
11:30 1-Campo 1 4 - 6 info
5
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
11:30 2-Campo 2 10 - 0 info
82
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
EC Resende
11:30 5-Campo 5 5 - 1 info
13
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
10:30 2-Campo 2 7 - 1 info
12
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Valenti's
10:30 1-Campo 1 13 - 0 info
18
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Bruno 01 Sports
10:30 3-Campo 3 2 - 2 info
19
BR
Goiás EC
BR
FC Técnico
10:30 4-Campo 4 13 - 0 info
71
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Verdão Austin
10:30 5-Campo 5 5 - 0 info
1
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
09:30 1-Campo 1 3 - 3 info
2
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
Goiás EC
09:30 2-Campo 2 0 - 4 info
3
BR
Barçacity
BR
Heliopolis / MR Esportes
09:30 3-Campo 3 5 - 1 info
59
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
CL
Colo-Colo
09:30 4-Campo 4 2 - 0 info
79
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
BR
CR Flamengo
09:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 1 info
17
BR
Bruno 01 Sports
BR
FC Técnico
08:30 4-Campo 4 16 - 0 info
10
BR
CR Flamengo
BR
CR Vasco da Gama
08:30 1-Campo 1 3 - 2 info
11
BR
Valenti's
BR
Escola Fla Canadá
08:30 2-Campo 2 1 - 4 info
16
BR
Fluminense FC
BR
Goiás EC
08:30 3-Campo 3 6 - 1 info
69
BR
EC Resende
BR
CR Flamengo
08:30 5-Campo 5 0 - 5 info